Longwave 1542.94-nm laser (100-GHz ITU channel 43), single mode
Longwave 1542.94-nm laser (100-GHz ITU channel 43), single mode

Enterprise Fiber Module Item Code: DWDM-SFP-4294=

UOM : Unit
Longwave 1542.94-nm laser (100-GHz ITU channel 43), single mode
Customer Reviews

0

0 ratings
0 out of 5
1 star
0%
2 star
0%
3 star
0%
4 star
0%
5 star
0%
No Reviews