GLC-BX40-DA-I SFP, SFPGE, 40km, Single-strand, SMF
GLC-BX40-DA-I SFP, SFPGE, 40km, Single-strand, SMF

Enterprise Fiber Module Item Code: GLC-BX40-DA-I=

UOM : Unit
GLC-BX40-DA-I SFP, SFPGE, 40km, Single-strand, SMF
Customer Reviews

0

0 ratings
0 out of 5
1 star
0%
2 star
0%
3 star
0%
4 star
0%
5 star
0%
No Reviews