1000BASE-LX 100M Dual Rate SFP transceiver module, 1310nm

1000BASE-LX 100M Dual Rate SFP transceiver module, 1310nm

Item Code: WEB-ITM-7360


1000BASE-LX 100M Dual Rate SFP transceiver module, 1310nm

Customer Reviews

0

0 ratings
0 out of 5
1 star
0%
2 star
0%
3 star
0%
4 star
0%
5 star
0%
No Reviews