10G BASE-LX SFP+Bi-Di Transceiver,Tx:1330nm/ Rx:1270nm;20km

10G BASE-LX SFP+Bi-Di Transceiver,Tx:1330nm/ Rx:1270nm;20km

Item Code: WEB-ITM-8309


10G BASE-LX SFP+Bi-Di Transceiver,Tx:1330nm/ Rx:1270nm;20km

Customer Reviews

0

0 ratings
0 out of 5
1 star
0%
2 star
0%
3 star
0%
4 star
0%
5 star
0%
No Reviews